Mikihana
Mikihana 2026 Menu
208 items ยท 26 categories
Currently closed.
Appetizers

Fusion Dumplings
$10.50+
Dragon Ball
$15.99
Mikihana Nachos
$10.50
Edamame
$8.25+
Homemade Spring Roll
$6.50+
Tokyo Wings
$12.25+
Spicy Tuna Poppers
$13.25+
Spicy Salmon Poppers
$12.25+
French Fries
$6.50+
Homemade Vegetable Gyoza
$7.99+
Tartar
$15.75+
Crispy Rice
$14.99+
Vegetable Tempura
$8.75+Chicken Gyoza in Chili Oil Broth
$11.50+Beef Gyoza
$11.50+
Yellowtail Carpaccio
$18.50Tuna Tataki
$16.25
Sashimi Ceviche
$16.75
Beef Negimaki
$19.25
Yakitori
Pepper Beef Skewer
Juicy grilled beef skewered with mixed bell peppers and scallions.
$5.99Chili Garlic Beef Skewer
Juicy grilled beef coated in our homemade spicy chili garlic sauce, topped with sesame seeds and scallions.
$5.99
Teriyaki Salmon Skewer
Grilled salmon glazed with our classic teriyaki sauce and finished with sesame seeds.
$5.99
Chili Garlic Chicken Skewer
Grilled chicken thighs tossed in our homemade spicy chili garlic sauce, topped with sesame seeds and scallions.
$4.99Teriyaki Chicken Skewer
Grilled chicken thighs glazed with our classic teriyaki sauce, finished with sesame seeds and scallions.
$6.99
Toro Specialties
Seared Toro Carpaccio
$20.99
Toro (Sushi/Sashimi)
$7.50+
Toro Gunkan (Spicy Sashimi)
$9.50
Spicy Toro & Scallion Roll
$15.75
Toro Truffle Roll
$25.99
Toro Poke Bowl
$28.50
Signature Poke Bowls

Lomi Shoyu Salmon Bowl
$19.99
Aloha Tuna Bowl
$18.99
Mahalo Kani Bowl
$17.25
Luau Chicken Bowl
$20.75
Big Island Tofu Bowl
$17.25
Spicy Luau Bowl
$18.25
Create Your Own Flavored Poke Bowl

Regular Flavored Poke Bowl
$16.25
Premium Flavored Poke Bowl
$19.25
Supreme Flavored Poke Bowl
$22.99
Create Your Own Poke Bowl
Regular Poke Bowl
Our classic poke bowl with raw fish choices (non-marinated). Served with 1 choice of fish (2oz).
$15.25
Premium Poke Bowl
Our classic poke bowl with raw fish choices (non-marinated). Served with 2 choices of fish (2oz each).
$18.25
Supreme Poke Bowl
Our classic poke bowl with raw fish choices (non-marinated). Served with 3 choices of fish (2oz each).
$21.50
Chicken Poke Bowl
Our classic poke bowl with choice of orange, sesame, or teriyaki chicken.
$22.50
Chicken & Beef Teriyaki Poke Bowl
Our classic poke bowl with a mix of pan-seared chicken and prime ribeye mixed with teriyaki sauce
$28.50Beef Teriyaki Poke Bowl
Our classic poke bowl with prime ribeye mixed with teriyaki sauce.
$26.99
A La Carte

Tuna
$4.75+
Salmon
$4.75+
Yellowtail
$6.50+
Kani
$4.25+
Black Pepper Tuna
$5.75+
Smoked Salmon
$6.25+
Spicy Tuna
$5.75+
Spicy Salmon
$4.75+
Tobiko
$4.50+
Ikura
$6.25+
Masago
$4.25+
Vegetable Rolls

Cucumber Roll
$7.25
Zucchini Roll
$7.75
Sweet Potato Roll
$7.50
Avocado Roll
$7.50
Peanut Avocado Roll
$7.75
Mango Avocado Roll
$7.75
Cucumber Avocado Roll
$7.75
Regular Rolls

California Roll
$7.99
Salmon Roll
$8.50
Salmon Avocado Roll
$9.25
Salmon Cucumber Roll
$8.99
Tuna Roll
$8.50
Tuna Avocado
$9.25
Tuna Cucumber
$8.25
Salmon Skin Roll
$8.50
Kani Roll
$9.25
Spicy Kani Roll
$9.25
Boston Roll
$9.99
Philadelphia Roll
$9.50
Alaska Roll
$9.50
Yellowtail Roll
$8.99
Spicy Salmon Roll
$8.99
Spicy Tuna Roll
$8.99
Spicy YellowTail Roll
$9.25
Smoked Salmon Roll
$9.50
Specialty Rolls

Spider Roll
$16.75
Onegin Roll
$17.99
Magic Kani Roll
$17.99
Sushi Sandwich
$17.99
Chefs Roll
$18.50
Dragon Roll
$18.50
White Tiger Roll
$18.50
Dancing Tuna Roll
$18.99
67 Roll
$18.99
Bonsai Roll
$18.99
Hard Rock Roll
$18.99
Mikihana Roll
$18.99
Sweet Heart Roll
$18.99
Hot Girl Roll
$19.50
Crazy Tuna Roll
$19.50
Fusion Roll
$19.50
Rainbow Roll
$19.50
Tri Color Naruto Roll
$19.99
King David Roll
$24.99
2024 Roll
$16.75
Lava Roll
$18.50
Tempura Rolls

Cooked Tuna Roll
$9.75
Cooked Salmon Roll
$9.75
Sunrise Fusion Roll
$18.50
Jungle Jane Roll
$18.50
Passion of Love Roll
$17.99
Harajuku Roll
$17.50
Yamato Sandwich Roll
$18.50
Fire Roll
$16.25
Rocky Roll
$19.75
Dynamite Roll
$19.75
Godzilla Roll
$18.50
Volcano Roll
$17.75
Tokyo Roll
$17.99
Sushi & Sashimi Platters

Happy Sushi Regular
$22.99
Happy Sushi Deluxe
$31.25
Happy Sashimi Regular
$27.50
Happy Sashimi Deluxe
$39.50
Sushi Sashimi Combo
$50.50
Fancy Tuna
$37.25
Fancy Salmon
$37.25
Salads

House Salad
$9.99+
Spicy Kani Salad
$12.25+
Mikihana Salad
$15.50+
Seaweed Salad
$12.25
Avocado Salad
$11.50+
Strawberry Mango Salad
$13.25+
Salmon Skin Salad
$14.99+
Ramen Soups

Chicken Ramen Soup
$20.50
Beef Ramen Soup
$21.99
Vegetable Ramen Soup
$18.25
Kimchi Ramen Soup
$19.25+
Soups

Miso Soup
$8.50+
Mushroom Soup
$8.75+
Seafood Soup
$11.75+
Vegetable Soup
$9.99+
Hot & Sour Soup
$11.50+Spicy Beef & Mushroom Soup
$11.99+Spicy Chicken & Mushroom Soup
$11.99+
Entrees

Chicken Teriyaki
$20.75
Orange Chicken
$21.99
Prime Kalbi Ribs
$35.99
Salmon Teriyaki
$23.99Sesame Chicken
$22.99
Vegetables Teriyaki
$17.25
Spicy Karagee Chicken
$22.50
Beef Teriyaki
$22.50Chicken & Beef Teriyaki Combo
$24.99
Bento Box
Sesame Chicken Bento Box
Crispy chicken with orange sauce and sesame seeds served with a side of rice, California roll, and a small house salad.
$22.99
Sashimi Bento Box
6 pieces of assorted sashimi (tuna, salmon, and yellowtail). Served with a side of rice, California roll, and a small house salad.
$23.99
Salmon Teriyaki Bento Box
Pan-seared salmon with mixed vegetables in teriyaki sauce. Served with a side of rice, California roll, and a small house salad.
$22.99
Chicken Teriyaki Bento Box
Pan-seared chicken with mixed vegetables in teriyaki sauce. Served with a side of rice, California roll, and a small house salad.
$21.99Vegetables Teriyaki Bento Box
Carrots, onions, peppers, and zucchini in teriyaki sauce. Served with a side of rice, California roll, and a small house salad.
$16.25
Chicken & Beef Teriyaki Bento
Mix of pan-seared chicken and prime ribeye with mixed vegetables and teriyaki sauce. Served with a side of rice, California roll, and a small house salad.
$27.50
Fried Rice

Beef Fried Rice
$11.99+
Chicken Fried Rice
$10.25+
Chicken Pineapple Fried Rice
$11.99+
Veg. Fried Rice
$7.75+
Kimchi Fried Rice
$8.99+
Pan-Fried Noodles

Beef Pan-Fried Noodles
$19.75
Chicken Pan-Fried Noodles
$18.75
Vegetable Pan-Fried Noodles
$15.75
Family Platters

Standard Party Tray
$64.99
Deluxe Party Tray
$79.99
Premium Party Tray
$89.99
Ultimate Party Tray
$109.99
Supreme Party Tray
$164.99
Side Orders
White Rice
$5.25Sushi Rice
$5.25Brown Rice
$6.50Spicy Mayo (2oz)
$1.50Sweet Sauce (2oz)
$1.50Sriracha (2oz)
$2.25Ginger Dressing (2oz)
$1.50Ponzu Sauce (2oz)
$1.50Mikihana Dressing (2oz)
$1.75Kimchi (2oz)
$2.25
Drinks

12 oz. Can
$2.9920 oz. Bottle
$3.75
Pellegrino
$5.99
Poland Spring
$2.50Dushes
$3.99
Glass Coca-Cola
$3.75
Snapple
$3.75+
Chersi
$3.99+
House Drinks

Hot Green Tea (12oz)
$3.50
Iced Green Tea (16oz)
$4.25
Iced Matcha Tea (16oz)
$4.99
Yuzu Lemonade (16oz)
$4.50
Shark Lagoon Lemonade (16oz)
$4.50
Cocktails

Orange Mint Julep
$10.99
Mojito
$10.99Cranberry Mimosa
$11.99
Tequila Sunrise
$9.75
Screwdriver
$9.75
Mimosa
$11.99
Vodka Cherry Limeade
$10.99
Cape Cod Spritzer
$10.99
The Madras
$10.99
Triple Citrus Margarita
$10.99
Mocktails

Sunrise Fizz
$7.25
Shirley Temple
$6.25
Nojito
$7.25Summer Fizz
$7.25
Desserts
Dubai Chocolate Cake
$17.99
Tiramisu
$11.99
Lotus Cake
$11.99